Aleksandr Anyukov
kc-camapa.ru
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Zenit S-Pb
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Anyukov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 6 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 473' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 6 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 473' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 5/18/06 | H | Baltika 2 | 5:3 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 5/29/06 | A | Volochanin-Rat. | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 6/8/06 | H | D. Vologda | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 6/21/06 | H | Torpedo Vlad. | 6:4 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 1st leg | 7/2/06 | H | Rubin Kazan | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 2nd leg | 9/9/06 | A | Rubin Kazan | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 4/26/07 | A | Volochanin-Rat. | 3:1 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 5/18/08 | A | Volochanin-Rat. | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/12/15 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Armavir (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/15/15 | H | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | A | (10.) | Tosno (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | A | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | A | (9.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | H | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | A | (8.) | Volgar (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | H | (9.) | Enisey (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/30/15 | A | (10.) | Tyumen (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | H | (9.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | A | (11.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/15 | H | (12.) | Sokol Saratov (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | A | (12.) | Volga NN (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | H | (12.) | Sibir (7.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | A | (13.) | Baltika (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | H | (15.) | KamAZ (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | A | (13.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/26/15 | H | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | A | (16.) | Baikal Irkutsk (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | A | (17.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | H | (14.) | Tosno (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | H | (14.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | A | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | H | (16.) | Volgar (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | A | (16.) | Enisey (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | H | (15.) | Tyumen (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | A | (16.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | H | (16.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | A | (16.) | Sokol Saratov (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | H | (16.) | Volga NN (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | A | (17.) | Sibir (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | H | (16.) | Baltika (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | A | (13.) | KamAZ (20.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | H | (12.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | A | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | H | (10.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | H | (10.) | Sokol Saratov (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | A | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | H | (5.) | Tyumen (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | A | (2.) | Enisey (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 7/31/16 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | A | (4.) | Baltika (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | H | (4.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | H | (4.) | Volgar (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/21/16 | A | (4.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | H | (3.) | Luch-Energia (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | A | (5.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | H | (5.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | A | (6.) | Tambov (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | H | (6.) | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/2/16 | A | (7.) | Khimki (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | H | (5.) | Sibir (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | A | (6.) | Mordovia (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | H | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | A | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | A | (10.) | Tyumen (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | H | (8.) | Enisey (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/19/16 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/26/16 | H | (10.) | Baltika (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | A | (12.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | A | (13.) | Volgar (16.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/18/17 | H | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/26/17 | A | (13.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | H | (13.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/8/17 | A | (14.) | Tosno (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | H | (15.) | Tambov (10.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | A | (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | H | (15.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | A | (15.) | Sibir (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | H | (12.) | Mordovia (19.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | A | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | H | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | A | (13.) | Sokol Saratov (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/16/17 | H | (17.) | Dinamo S-Pb (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | A | (16.) | Tyumen (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | H | (13.) | Sibir (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | A | (17.) | Orenburg (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | H | (17.) | Tambov (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/10/17 | A | (19.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | H | (15.) | Baltika (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | A | (17.) | Enisey (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | A | (16.) | Avangard Kursk (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | H | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | A | (14.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | H | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | A | (14.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | H | (11.) | Olimpiets (20.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | A | (13.) | KS Samara (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | A | (12.) | Khimki (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | H | (13.) | Volgar (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | A | (14.) | Dinamo S-Pb (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | H | (15.) | Tyumen (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | A | (17.) | Sibir (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | H | (18.) | Orenburg (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/19/17 | A | (18.) | Tambov (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/24/17 | H | (18.) | Spartak 2 (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | A | (17.) | Baltika (7.) | 0:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | H | (19.) | Enisey (1.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | H | (19.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | A | (19.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | H | (19.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | A | (19.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | H | (19.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | A | (19.) | Olimpiets (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | H | (19.) | KS Samara (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | A | (18.) | Tom Tomsk (19.) | 1:2 | LB | 61' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | H | (17.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:0 | RB | 72' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | A | (19.) | Volgar (11.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | H | (18.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 70' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | H | (14.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | H | (15.) | Chertanovo (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | A | (16.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | A | (18.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | H | (20.) | Sochi (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | H | (20.) | Avangard Kursk (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | A | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | H | (20.) | Spartak 2 (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | A | (19.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (19.) | Khimki (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (20.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | A | (20.) | Sibir (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | H | (20.) | Baltika (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | A | (20.) | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | H | (20.) | Armavir (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | A | (20.) | Krasnodar 2 (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | H | (20.) | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | A | (20.) | Mordovia (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | H | (20.) | Tyumen (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | A | (20.) | Chertanovo (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | A | (20.) | Sochi (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | H | (20.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | H | (20.) | Luch Vladivostok (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | A | (20.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | H | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/11/19 | A | (20.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | H | (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | A | (20.) | Khimki (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | H | (20.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | H | (20.) | Sibir (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | A | (20.) | Baltika (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | H | (20.) | Nizhny Novgorod (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | A | (20.) | Armavir (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | H | (20.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | A | (20.) | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | H | (19.) | Mordovia (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | A | (19.) | Tyumen (20.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | A | (19.) | Tambov (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/15/13 | A | (7.) | Tosno (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/18/13 | A | (4.) | Pskov-747 (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/4/13 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Vlad. (4.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/7/13 | H | (16.) | Tekstilshchik (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/15/13 | A | (16.) | Khimki (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/18/13 | A | (14.) | Volga Tver (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/25/13 | H | (14.) | Vologda (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 8/28/13 | H | (10.) | Sp. Kostroma (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/4/13 | A | (10.) | Znamya Truda (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/7/13 | A | (11.) | Kolomna (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/14/13 | H | (11.) | Sever Murmansk (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/17/13 | H | (11.) | Rusj S-Pb (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 9/24/13 | A | (12.) | Lokomotiv 2 (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 9/27/13 | A | (13.) | Dnepr Smolensk (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/4/13 | H | (13.) | Strogino Moscow (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 10/17/13 | A | (13.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/21/13 | A | (14.) | Strogino Moscow (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 10/24/13 | H | (11.) | Lokomotiv 2 (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/27/13 | H | (9.) | Dnepr Smolensk (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/2/13 | A | (8.) | Sever Murmansk (6.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/5/13 | A | (9.) | Rusj S-Pb (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/8/13 | H | (14.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/14 | H | (6.) | Znamya Truda (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/14 | H | (6.) | Kolomna (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/14 | A | (6.) | Vologda (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/14 | A | (6.) | Sp. Kostroma (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/14 | H | (8.) | Khimki (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/10/14 | H | (7.) | Volga Tver (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/16/14 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Vlad. (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/19/14 | A | (10.) | Tekstilshchik (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 6/2/14 | H | (10.) | Tosno (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 6/5/14 | H | (10.) | Pskov-747 (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/12/14 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Vlad. (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/18/14 | A | (9.) | Kolomna (16.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/25/14 | H | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/2/14 | A | (5.) | Domodedovo (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/14 | H | (4.) | Sp. Kostroma (16.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/16/14 | A | (5.) | Tekstilshchik (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/14 | H | (4.) | Solyaris Moskau (16.) | 11:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/28/14 | A | (2.) | Volga Tver (12.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/4/14 | H | (2.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/11/14 | A | (1.) | Pskov-747 (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/17/14 | H | (1.) | Dnepr Smolensk (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/23/14 | A | (2.) | Strogino Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/29/14 | H | (3.) | Khimki (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/5/14 | A | (4.) | Spartak 2 (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/17/14 | H | (3.) | Kolomna (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/20/14 | H | (3.) | Znamya Truda (15.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/23/14 | A | (5.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/29/14 | H | (3.) | Domodedovo (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/4/14 | A | (2.) | Sp. Kostroma (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/9/14 | H | (3.) | Tekstilshchik (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/10/15 | A | (3.) | Solyaris Moskau (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/17/15 | H | (3.) | Volga Tver (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/24/15 | A | (4.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/15 | H | (2.) | Pskov-747 (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/15 | A | (2.) | Dnepr Smolensk (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/15 | H | (2.) | Strogino Moscow (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/15 | A | (2.) | Khimki (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/15 | H | (2.) | Spartak 2 (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/30/15 | A | (2.) | Znamya Truda (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/15 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Vlad. (8.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
14 | May 25, 2004 | 77 | 1 | ||
Russia B | |||||
- | Sep 4, 2003 | 2 | - | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
2 | Jan 23, 2003 | 4 | - |