Yuriy Zhirkov
www.fc-zenit.ru
Detailed stats of Yuriy Zhirkov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 380 | 337 | 1.87 | 25 | 70 | - | 48 | 91 | 55 | - | 2 | - | 1.021' | 25.520' | ||||
21/22 | Premier Liga | 3 | 3 | 0,00 | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 122' | |||
20/21 | Premier Liga | 28 | 15 | 2.13 | - | 2 | - | 8 | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 704' | |||
19/20 | Premier Liga | 25 | 21 | 2.24 | 2 | 3 | - | 8 | 11 | 2 | - | - | - | 583' | 1.166' | |||
18/19 | Premier Liga | 13 | 12 | 2.50 | - | 4 | - | - | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 1.073' | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 28 | 17 | 1.88 | 1 | 1 | - | 7 | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | 965' | 965' | |||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 27 | 21 | 1.86 | 1 | 3 | - | 1 | 9 | 2 | - | - | - | 1.687' | 1.687' | |||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 10 | 9 | 2.22 | - | - | - | 2 | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 616' | |||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 16 | 16 | 1.19 | - | 3 | - | - | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1.358' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 27 | 24 | 1.67 | - | 1 | - | 3 | 4 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 1.912' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 17 | 14 | 2.07 | 3 | 4 | - | 6 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 281' | 844' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 23 | 23 | 1.74 | 2 | 5 | - | 4 | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | 885' | 1.769' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 23 | 23 | 1.35 | 1 | 8 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | 2.070' | 2.070' | |||
08/09 | Premier Liga | 10 | 10 | 1.90 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | 852' | 852' | |||
07/08 | Premier Liga | 28 | 28 | 1.86 | 3 | 11 | - | - | 8 | 7 | - | 1 | - | 816' | 2.447' | |||
06/07 | Premier Liga | 29 | 29 | 1.72 | 2 | 11 | - | - | 7 | 5 | - | - | - | 1.266' | 2.531' | |||
05/06 | Premier Liga | 27 | 27 | 2.04 | 1 | 6 | - | 2 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | 2.267' | 2.267' | |||
04/05 | Premier Liga | 21 | 20 | 2.30 | 2 | - | - | 3 | 11 | 3 | - | - | - | 652' | 1.304' | |||
03/04 | Premier Liga | 25 | 25 | 1.92 | 6 | 4 | - | 3 | 12 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 306' | 1.833' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar 12, 2004 | CSKA Moscow (8.) | FC Moscow (13.) | 0:0 | 63' | 27' | |||||||||||
2 | Mar 20, 2004 | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | CSKA Moscow (8.) | 1:1 | LM | 71' | 71' | ||||||||||
3 | Mar 27, 2004 | KS Samara (15.) | CSKA Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | LM | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
4 | Apr 3, 2004 | CSKA Moscow (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 3:3 | LM | 1 | 78' | 78' | |||||||||
5 | Apr 7, 2004 | Rostov (16.) | CSKA Moscow (8.) | 1:3 | LM | 1 | 1 | 59' | 88' | 88' | |||||||
6 | Apr 10, 2004 | CSKA Moscow (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 3:1 | LM | 53' | 53' | ||||||||||
7 | Apr 17, 2004 | Loko Moscow (4.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Apr 24, 2004 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | Spartak-Alania (10.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | May 1, 2004 | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:3 | LM | 40' | 40' | ||||||||||
10 | May 9, 2004 | CSKA Moscow (4.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 67' | 67' | |||||||||
11 | May 15, 2004 | Spartak Moscow (8.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:2 | LM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | May 19, 2004 | CSKA Moscow (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | May 22, 2004 | Amkar Perm (9.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | LM | 62' | 62' | ||||||||||
14 | Jul 3, 2004 | CSKA Moscow (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 3:3 | LM | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
15 | Jul 7, 2004 | Rubin Kazan (8.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | 55' | 35' | |||||||||||
16 | Jul 11, 2004 | CSKA Moscow (4.) | Amkar Perm (8.) | 3:0 | LM | 2 | 1 | 73' | 73' | ||||||||
17 | Jul 17, 2004 | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | LM | 1 | 88' | 88' | |||||||||
18 | Jul 23, 2004 | CSKA Moscow (4.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 14, 2004 | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | 34' | 56' | |||||||||||
20 | Aug 20, 2004 | CSKA Moscow (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 3:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Aug 29, 2004 | Saturn Ramenskoe (9.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:1 | LM | 90 + 7' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | Sep 10, 2004 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 2:1 | Red card suspension | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 19, 2004 | Spartak-Alania (12.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:4 | Red card suspension | ||||||||||||
24 | Sep 25, 2004 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | Red card suspension | ||||||||||||
25 | Oct 3, 2004 | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:3 | Red card suspension | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 16, 2004 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | Rostov (13.) | 2:0 | Red card suspension | ||||||||||||
27 | Oct 25, 2004 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:3 | LM | 1 | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | Oct 30, 2004 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | KS Samara (5.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Nov 8, 2004 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Nov 12, 2004 | FC Moscow (9.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:4 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Mar 13, 2005 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | Terek Grozny (16.) | 3:0 | 83' | 83' | |||||||||||
2 | Mar 20, 2005 | Tom Tomsk (14.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Apr 3, 2005 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Apr 10, 2005 | CSKA Moscow (4.) | KS Samara (11.) | 5:0 | LM | 69' | 69' | ||||||||||
5 | Apr 17, 2005 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | May 15, 2005 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (9.) | 1:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | May 22, 2005 | Spartak Moscow (4.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:3 | LM | 55' | 88' | 88' | |||||||||
11 | Jun 12, 2005 | Rubin Kazan (6.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Jun 19, 2005 | CSKA Moscow (3.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 3:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Jun 22, 2005 | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | 1 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | Jun 25, 2005 | Rostov (16.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | LM | 88' | 88' | ||||||||||
14 | Jul 2, 2005 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 2:0 | LM | 20' | 20' | ||||||||||
15 | Jul 9, 2005 | Alania (14.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jul 17, 2005 | Terek Grozny (15.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Jul 20, 2005 | CSKA Moscow (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (2.) | 2:0 | LM | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
17 | Jul 24, 2005 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 2:0 | LM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | Jul 30, 2005 | Loko Moscow (1.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Aug 3, 2005 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | FC Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 6, 2005 | KS Samara (12.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 10, 2005 | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Aug 21, 2005 | CSKA Moscow (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:1 | LM | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
22 | Sep 10, 2005 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 18, 2005 | Saturn Ramenskoe (9.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Sep 24, 2005 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Oct 2, 2005 | FC Moscow (6.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 16, 2005 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
27 | Oct 23, 2005 | Amkar Perm (11.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | 84' | 73' | 17' | ||||||||||
28 | Oct 30, 2005 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | Rostov (14.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 57' | 57' | |||||||||
29 | Nov 6, 2005 | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:2 | LM | 67' | 67' | ||||||||||
30 | Nov 19, 2005 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | Alania (15.) | 4:3 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | Mar 18, 2006 | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 26, 2006 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 5:1 | LM | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Apr 1, 2006 | Spartak Moscow (9.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Apr 8, 2006 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 16, 2006 | Loko Moscow (13.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 3:2 | LM | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | Apr 22, 2006 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (9.) | 1:0 | 39' | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Apr 29, 2006 | Rubin Kazan (1.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | May 6, 2006 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 2:0 | 75' | 15' | |||||||||||
9 | May 14, 2006 | FC Moscow (10.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Jul 6, 2006 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Jul 10, 2006 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | Rostov (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Jul 19, 2006 | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | 61' | 29' | |||||||||||
12 | Jul 23, 2006 | CSKA Moscow (3.) | KS Samara (4.) | 1:1 | LM | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
13 | Jul 29, 2006 | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Aug 3, 2006 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Aug 13, 2006 | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Aug 19, 2006 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Aug 27, 2006 | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Sep 9, 2006 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 2:2 | 1 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | Sep 17, 2006 | Tom Tomsk (5.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | 30' | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Sep 23, 2006 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Oct 1, 2006 | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:2 | 70' | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Oct 14, 2006 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Oct 21, 2006 | Amkar Perm (13.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Oct 25, 2006 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | FC Moscow (9.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Oct 28, 2006 | Rostov (10.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Nov 5, 2006 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 1:0 | 82' | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Nov 8, 2006 | KS Samara (5.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 18, 2006 | Luch-Energia (9.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 26, 2006 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 11, 2007 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | Rubin Kazan (14.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | Mar 18, 2007 | Dinamo Moscow | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Mar 31, 2007 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | Loko Moscow (9.) | 2:0 | LM | 2 | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | Apr 8, 2007 | Khimki (9.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 15, 2007 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Apr 22, 2007 | FC Moscow (2.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Apr 29, 2007 | CSKA Moscow (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 3:1 | 1 | 1 | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | May 6, 2007 | Rostov (13.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | 71' | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | May 12, 2007 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | May 20, 2007 | Amkar Perm (12.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | 36' | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | May 26, 2007 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Jun 10, 2007 | Luch-Energia (11.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Jun 16, 2007 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Jun 24, 2007 | KS Samara (4.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Jul 1, 2007 | CSKA Moscow (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 0:0 | LM | 70' | 70' | ||||||||||
16 | Jul 14, 2007 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | Dinamo Moscow | 0:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Jul 22, 2007 | Loko Moscow (12.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | LM | 82' | 82' | ||||||||||
18 | Jul 29, 2007 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | Khimki (8.) | 0:0 | 80' | 80' | |||||||||||
19 | Aug 5, 2007 | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | 10' | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Aug 12, 2007 | CSKA Moscow (4.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 18, 2007 | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | Aug 26, 2007 | CSKA Moscow (4.) | Rostov (15.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Sep 2, 2007 | Spartak Moscow (1.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Sep 23, 2007 | CSKA Moscow (4.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 1:0 | 68' | 68' | |||||||||||
25 | Sep 29, 2007 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | 73' | 73' | |||||||||||
26 | Oct 7, 2007 | CSKA Moscow (4.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Oct 20, 2007 | Tom Tomsk (8.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Oct 28, 2007 | CSKA Moscow (4.) | KS Samara (12.) | 4:2 | LM | 1 | 1 | 88' | 88' | ||||||||
29 | Nov 3, 2007 | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Nov 11, 2007 | Rubin Kazan (10.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 15, 2008 | CSKA Moscow (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 22, 2008 | KS Samara (8.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:2 | LM | 1 | 23' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | Mar 30, 2008 | CSKA Moscow (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 1:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | Apr 5, 2008 | Terek Grozny (8.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 12, 2008 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 20, 2008 | CSKA Moscow (8.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | LM | 86' | 86' | ||||||||||
7 | Apr 26, 2008 | Luch-Energia (14.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | May 7, 2008 | Tom Tomsk (10.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | May 11, 2008 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | Khimki (16.) | 4:3 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | Jul 6, 2008 | CSKA Moscow (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 0:2 | LM | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | Jul 12, 2008 | Spartak Moscow (6.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:5 | LM | 70' | 70' | ||||||||||
11 | Jul 16, 2008 | Amkar Perm (4.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 3:3 | LM | 1 | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | Jul 20, 2008 | CSKA Moscow (7.) | FC Moscow (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Jul 26, 2008 | Rubin Kazan (1.) | CSKA Moscow (8.) | 0:0 | 26' | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Jul 30, 2008 | CSKA Moscow (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Aug 3, 2008 | CSKA Moscow (8.) | KS Samara (7.) | 0:0 | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Aug 10, 2008 | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 0:4 | 70' | 70' | |||||||||||
18 | Aug 17, 2008 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 2:0 | 2 | 76' | 76' | ||||||||||
19 | Aug 24, 2008 | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Aug 30, 2008 | Loko Moscow (8.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | LM | 1 | 1 | 18' | 90' | ||||||||
21 | Sep 14, 2008 | CSKA Moscow (3.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Sep 21, 2008 | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:3 | 1 | 88' | 88' | ||||||||||
23 | Sep 27, 2008 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Oct 5, 2008 | Khimki (15.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Oct 19, 2008 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Oct 27, 2008 | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:3 | LM | 1 | 83' | 83' | |||||||||
27 | Nov 1, 2008 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | LM | 84' | 84' | 84' | |||||||||
28 | Nov 10, 2008 | FC Moscow (9.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 16, 2008 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 4:0 | LM | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | Nov 22, 2008 | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 15, 2009 | Saturn Ramenskoe (16.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:3 | LM | 87' | 87' | ||||||||||
2 | Mar 23, 2009 | CSKA Moscow (6.) | Tom Tomsk (7.) | 0:1 | LM | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Apr 5, 2009 | Amkar Perm (13.) | CSKA Moscow (8.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Apr 12, 2009 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | Loko Moscow (9.) | 4:1 | LM | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | Apr 19, 2009 | Khimki (16.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:3 | LM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | Apr 26, 2009 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | Rostov (7.) | 1:2 | 56' | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | May 3, 2009 | KS Samara (4.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:3 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | May 10, 2009 | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | May 17, 2009 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | May 24, 2009 | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | 53' | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Jun 14, 2009 | FC Moscow (2.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 6, 2011 | Anzhi (5.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Aug 14, 2011 | Spartak Moscow (5.) | Anzhi (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 21, 2011 | Anzhi (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Aug 27, 2011 | Rostov (14.) | Anzhi (5.) | 1:1 | 1 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | Sep 11, 2011 | Anzhi (4.) | Volga NN (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Sep 18, 2011 | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | Anzhi (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Sep 26, 2011 | Anzhi (7.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 2, 2011 | Anzhi (8.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Oct 16, 2011 | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | Anzhi (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Oct 23, 2011 | Anzhi (8.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 3:5 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | Oct 29, 2011 | Anzhi (8.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Nov 5, 2011 | Anzhi (8.) | KS Samara (14.) | 3:1 | LM | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | Nov 18, 2011 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Anzhi (8.) | 0:0 | 60' | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | Nov 27, 2011 | Anzhi (7.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | Mar 5, 2012 | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | Anzhi (7.) | 0:1 | LM | 1 | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | Mar 12, 2012 | Anzhi (7.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | Mar 18, 2012 | Loko Moscow (3.) | Anzhi (7.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | Mar 25, 2012 | Anzhi (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | Apr 1, 2012 | Rubin Kazan (6.) | Anzhi (7.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | Apr 7, 2012 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | Anzhi (7.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | Apr 15, 2012 | Anzhi (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | LM | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | Apr 22, 2012 | Spartak Moscow (3.) | Anzhi (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
41 | Apr 28, 2012 | Anzhi (5.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 3:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | May 2, 2012 | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | Anzhi (5.) | 2:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | May 6, 2012 | Anzhi (5.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 3:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | May 13, 2012 | Anzhi (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 22, 2012 | Anzhi (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2012 | Rostov (12.) | Anzhi (4.) | 2:2 | LM | 73' | 45' | 45' | |||||||||
3 | Aug 5, 2012 | Anzhi (3.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 12, 2012 | CSKA Moscow (10.) | Anzhi (5.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2012 | Anzhi (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 26, 2012 | Anzhi (6.) | Mordovia (14.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 2, 2012 | KS Samara (12.) | Anzhi (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2012 | Anzhi (3.) | Krasnodar (13.) | 5:2 | 79' | 11' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2012 | Alania (13.) | Anzhi (2.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2012 | Anzhi (1.) | Volga NN (16.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2012 | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | Anzhi (1.) | 0:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 20, 2012 | Anzhi (1.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2012 | Rubin Kazan (8.) | Anzhi (2.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2012 | Anzhi (2.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 3:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2012 | Loko Moscow (8.) | Anzhi (3.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 18, 2012 | Anzhi (2.) | Rostov (12.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 26, 2012 | Amkar Perm (11.) | Anzhi (2.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 69' | 21' | |||||||||
18 | Dec 2, 2012 | Anzhi (1.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | LM | 45' | 88' | 88' | |||||||||
19 | Dec 9, 2012 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Anzhi (2.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Mar 10, 2013 | Mordovia (16.) | Anzhi (2.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 17, 2013 | Anzhi (2.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Mar 31, 2013 | Krasnodar (8.) | Anzhi (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 7, 2013 | Anzhi (3.) | Alania (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 14, 2013 | Volga NN (13.) | Anzhi (3.) | 0:3 | LM | 1 | 79' | 79' | |||||||||
25 | Apr 21, 2013 | Anzhi (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 3:3 | LM | 1 | 85' | 85' | |||||||||
26 | Apr 28, 2013 | Spartak Moscow (5.) | Anzhi (3.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | May 4, 2013 | Anzhi (3.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 12, 2013 | Terek Grozny (8.) | Anzhi (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 20, 2013 | Anzhi (3.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | May 26, 2013 | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | Anzhi (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 14, 2013 | Anzhi (8.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 2:2 | Hamstring injury | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 19, 2013 | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | Anzhi (10.) | 2:1 | Hamstring injury | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 28, 2013 | KS Samara (14.) | Anzhi (12.) | 1:1 | Hamstring injury | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 2, 2013 | Anzhi (13.) | Rostov (2.) | 0:1 | Hamstring injury | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 18, 2013 | Krasnodar (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | Hamstring injury | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 24, 2013 | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:1 | Hamstring injury | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 1, 2013 | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | Rostov (4.) | 1:1 | Hamstring injury | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2013 | Ural (13.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 21, 2013 | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | Loko Moskau (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 26, 2013 | Rubin Kazan (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 29, 2013 | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | KS Samara (12.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 67' | 23' | |||||||||
12 | Oct 6, 2013 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 20, 2013 | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 3:1 | Hamstring strain | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 26, 2013 | Amkar Perm (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 2:1 | Hamstring strain | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 2, 2013 | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 1:0 | LM | 72' | 18' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 9, 2013 | KS Samara (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 1:2 | LB | 65' | 25' | ||||||||||
17 | Nov 24, 2013 | Loko Moskau (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | LB | 68' | 22' | ||||||||||
18 | Nov 30, 2013 | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | Ural (14.) | 3:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | Dec 8, 2013 | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Mar 9, 2014 | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 4:2 | LM | 2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | Mar 15, 2014 | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Mar 23, 2014 | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:0 | LM | 84' | 84' | ||||||||||
23 | Mar 30, 2014 | Tom Tomsk (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 1:3 | LM | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
24 | Apr 6, 2014 | Anzhi (16.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 14, 2014 | Volga NN (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 20, 2014 | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:2 | LM | 64' | 26' | ||||||||||
27 | Apr 27, 2014 | Terek Grozny (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | LM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | May 2, 2014 | Rostov (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 2:3 | LM | 69' | 69' | ||||||||||
29 | May 11, 2014 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 0:3 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | May 15, 2014 | Spartak Moscow (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 3, 2014 | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | Rostov (13.) | 7:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 10, 2014 | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | 63' | 27' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 13, 2014 | Ufa (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 17, 2014 | Arsenal Tula (16.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 24, 2014 | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | Ural (14.) | 2:0 | LM | 67' | 23' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 31, 2014 | Krasnodar (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 13, 2014 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 22, 2014 | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 28, 2014 | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 27, 2014 | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 0:2 | LM | 51' | 75' | 75' | |||||||||
12 | Nov 2, 2014 | Loko Moskau (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 4:2 | LM | 74' | 16' | ||||||||||
13 | Nov 9, 2014 | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 23, 2014 | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 30, 2014 | Rubin Kazan (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | LM | 61' | 61' | ||||||||||
16 | Dec 4, 2014 | Mordovia (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | Dec 7, 2014 | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 8, 2015 | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | Ufa (11.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 15, 2015 | Spartak Moscow (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Mar 22, 2015 | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Apr 4, 2015 | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 2:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | Apr 8, 2015 | CSKA Moscow (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | LB | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | Apr 12, 2015 | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | Mordovia (10.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 19, 2015 | Terek Grozny (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 26, 2015 | Rostov (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | LB | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | Apr 30, 2015 | Amkar Perm (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 3, 2015 | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | LB | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | May 10, 2015 | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 18, 2015 | Ural (13.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 24, 2015 | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 2:2 | LB | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | May 30, 2015 | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 19, 2015 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 25, 2015 | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | Mordovia (13.) | 2:2 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 2, 2015 | Loko Moskau (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 8, 2015 | Anzhi (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 2:3 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 16, 2015 | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | Ural (11.) | 1:0 | CM | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 21, 2015 | Terek Grozny (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | CM | 70' | 70' | ||||||||||
7 | Aug 29, 2015 | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | Ufa (14.) | 2:0 | CM | 1 | 83' | 83' | |||||||||
8 | Sep 13, 2015 | Krasnodar (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 21, 2015 | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | Rubin Kazan (14.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 27, 2015 | KS Samara (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 4, 2015 | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | LB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 17, 2015 | Amkar Perm (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | Thigh problems | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 25, 2015 | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:3 | LB | 1 | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | Nov 2, 2015 | Rostov (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 7, 2015 | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 22, 2015 | Mordovia (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | Nov 30, 2015 | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 2:2 | LM | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | Dec 4, 2015 | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 5, 2016 | Krasnodar (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 0:0 | LB | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
20 | Mar 13, 2016 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 4:2 | LB | 25' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Mar 20, 2016 | KS Samara (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Apr 3, 2016 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | LB | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
23 | Apr 9, 2016 | Amkar Perm (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 16, 2016 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 5:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 24, 2016 | Rostov (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 3:0 | LB | 79' | 79' | ||||||||||
26 | Apr 28, 2016 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 7, 2016 | Anzhi (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:1 | LM | 76' | 63' | 27' | |||||||||
28 | May 11, 2016 | Mordovia (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 15, 2016 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 1:1 | 64' | 26' | |||||||||||
30 | May 21, 2016 | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:3 | LB | 65' | 65' | ||||||||||
1 | Jul 30, 2016 | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 0:0 | LM | 63' | 27' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 6, 2016 | Ufa (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (10.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 12, 2016 | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | Rostov (7.) | 3:2 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 20, 2016 | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 27, 2016 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | Amkar Perm (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 11, 2016 | Arsenal Tula (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:5 | LB | 1 | 68' | 68' | |||||||||
7 | Sep 19, 2016 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 4:1 | LB | 69' | 69' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 25, 2016 | Anzhi (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:2 | LB | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Oct 2, 2016 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 4:2 | LB | 88' | 88' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 16, 2016 | Ural (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 24, 2016 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Orenburg (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 30, 2016 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 6, 2016 | Terek Grozny (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:1 | LB | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 20, 2016 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | KS Samara (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 27, 2016 | Krasnodar (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:1 | LB | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 30, 2016 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Ufa (9.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Dec 3, 2016 | Rostov (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Mar 4, 2017 | CSKA Moscow (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | LB | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | Mar 12, 2017 | Amkar Perm (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:0 | LB | 71' | 71' | ||||||||||
20 | Mar 19, 2017 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 2, 2017 | Rubin Kazan (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:2 | minor knock | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 8, 2017 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Anzhi (12.) | 1:1 | minor knock | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 16, 2017 | Spartak Moscow (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 22, 2017 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Ural (11.) | 2:0 | LB | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
25 | Apr 26, 2017 | Orenburg (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | May 1, 2017 | Tom Tomsk (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | May 7, 2017 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 13, 2017 | KS Samara (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:3 | LB | 1 | 77' | 77' | |||||||||
29 | May 17, 2017 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | May 21, 2017 | Loko Moskau (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 16, 2017 | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 22, 2017 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 30, 2017 | Tosno (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:1 | 87' | 3' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 6, 2017 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 5:1 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 9, 2017 | Ural (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | 88' | 2' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 13, 2017 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 4:0 | 1 | 74' | 16' | ||||||||||
7 | Aug 20, 2017 | Amkar Perm (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Aug 27, 2017 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Rostov (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 10, 2017 | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 18, 2017 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Ufa (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 24, 2017 | Krasnodar (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 1, 2017 | Anzhi (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 15, 2017 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Arsenal Tula (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 22, 2017 | CSKA Moscow (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 29, 2017 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 5, 2017 | Rubin Kazan (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | LB | 56' | 34' | ||||||||||
17 | Nov 19, 2017 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Tosno (13.) | 5:0 | LM | 73' | 17' | ||||||||||
18 | Nov 27, 2017 | Spartak Moscow (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 3:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Dec 2, 2017 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Ural (8.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Dec 11, 2017 | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | LM | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Mar 3, 2018 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 11, 2018 | Rostov (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 0:0 | LB | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | Apr 1, 2018 | Ufa (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 1:2 | LB | 81' | 81' | ||||||||||
25 | Apr 7, 2018 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 14, 2018 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Anzhi (14.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 18, 2018 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 2:1 | LM | 54' | 54' | ||||||||||
27 | Apr 22, 2018 | Arsenal Tula (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 29, 2018 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | LB | 18' | 72' | ||||||||||
29 | May 5, 2018 | Loko Moscow (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 69' | 69' | ||||||||||
30 | May 13, 2018 | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 6:0 | LB | 1 | 56' | 67' | 67' | ||||||||
1 | Jul 29, 2018 | Enisey (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | Achilles heel problems | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 4, 2018 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 1:0 | Achilles heel problems | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 13, 2018 | Rubin Kazan (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | Achilles heel problems | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2018 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Ural (15.) | 4:1 | Achilles heel problems | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2018 | Ufa (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | Achilles heel problems | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 2, 2018 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | Achilles heel problems | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2018 | Orenburg (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:2 | Achilles heel problems | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2018 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Loko Moscow (11.) | 5:3 | Achilles heel problems | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2018 | Anzhi (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:1 | Achilles heel problems | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2018 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 2:1 | Achilles heel problems | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 21, 2018 | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | Achilles heel problems | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 29, 2018 | KS Samara (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | Achilles heel problems | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 4, 2018 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 1:0 | Achilles heel problems | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 11, 2018 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:0 | Achilles heel problems | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 25, 2018 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Rostov (5.) | 2:0 | Achilles heel problems | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 3, 2018 | Arsenal Tula (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 4:2 | Achilles heel problems | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 9, 2018 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 1:2 | Achilles heel problems | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 2, 2019 | Ural (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 10, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Ufa (15.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 17, 2019 | Spartak Moscow (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 31, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Orenburg (8.) | 3:1 | LB | 1 | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | Apr 7, 2019 | Loko Moscow (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 14, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Anzhi (15.) | 5:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 20, 2019 | Krasnodar (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 24, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 2:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | Apr 28, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | KS Samara (13.) | 4:2 | LB | 1 | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | May 4, 2019 | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 12, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 3:1 | LM | 51' | 83' | 83' | |||||||||
29 | May 19, 2019 | Rostov (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | May 26, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Enisey (16.) | 4:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | Jul 14, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Tambov (13.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 74' | 74' | |||||||||
2 | Jul 21, 2019 | Sochi (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:2 | LB | 83' | 7' | ||||||||||
3 | Jul 28, 2019 | Orenburg (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | LM | 78' | 12' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 3, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:1 | LB | 2' | 86' | 86' | |||||||||
5 | Aug 10, 2019 | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | LM | 64' | 26' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 17, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | 0:0 | LB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | Aug 24, 2019 | Ufa (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 83' | 7' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 1, 2019 | Spartak Moscow (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:1 | LM | 1 | 54' | 85' | 85' | ||||||||
9 | Sep 13, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 3:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | Sep 21, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 5:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 28, 2019 | Loko Moscow (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 70' | 70' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 6, 2019 | Ural (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 1:3 | LM | 65' | 65' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 19, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Rostov (4.) | 6:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 27, 2019 | KS Samara (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | LB | 1 | 88' | 88' | |||||||||
15 | Nov 2, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | LM | 89' | 89' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 10, 2019 | Arsenal Tula (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | LM | 79' | 79' | ||||||||||
17 | Nov 23, 2019 | Rubin Kazan (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 1, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 6, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 29, 2020 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | LM | 77' | 13' | ||||||||||
21 | Mar 9, 2020 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Ufa (8.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Mar 14, 2020 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Ural (10.) | 7:1 | LB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | Jun 20, 2020 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Jun 26, 2020 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | KS Samara (16.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
25 | Jul 1, 2020 | Tambov (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Jul 5, 2020 | Krasnodar (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:4 | LB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | Jul 8, 2020 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Sochi (12.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | Jul 11, 2020 | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Jul 15, 2020 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Orenburg (16.) | 4:1 | LB | 62' | 62' | ||||||||||
30 | Jul 22, 2020 | Rostov (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 11, 2020 | Rotor Volgograd (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:2 | LM | 71' | 19' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 15, 2020 | Rostov (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 19, 2020 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 22, 2020 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Tambov (14.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2020 | Dynamo Moscow (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | LB | 70' | 20' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 30, 2020 | Loko Moscow (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | LB | 73' | 73' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 14, 2020 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 3:1 | LM | 1 | 76' | 14' | |||||||||
8 | Sep 19, 2020 | Ural (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | LM | 65' | 25' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 26, 2020 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Ufa (15.) | 6:0 | LB | 53' | 37' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 3, 2020 | Spartak Moscow (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 17, 2020 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Sochi (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 24, 2020 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 1, 2020 | Khimki (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:2 | LB | 1 | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | Nov 8, 2020 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Krasnodar (10.) | 3:1 | LM | 88' | 2' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 21, 2020 | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:2 | LB | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 28, 2020 | Arsenal Tula (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | LB | 76' | 76' | ||||||||||
17 | Dec 5, 2020 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Ural (11.) | 5:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Dec 12, 2020 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 16, 2020 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 3:1 | LB | 67' | 23' | ||||||||||
20 | Feb 27, 2021 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Rostov (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 8, 2021 | Rubin Kazan (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 13, 2021 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 17, 2021 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 5, 2021 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Khimki (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 11, 2021 | Sochi (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 17, 2021 | Krasnodar (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 24, 2021 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 6:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | May 2, 2021 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 6:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | May 8, 2021 | Ufa (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | LB | 71' | 19' | ||||||||||
30 | May 16, 2021 | Tambov (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:5 | LB | 60' | 60' | ||||||||||
19 | Feb 26, 2022 | Khimki (16.) | Dynamo Moscow (2.) | 0:3 | LM | 71' | 71' | ||||||||||
20 | Mar 6, 2022 | Loko Moscow (6.) | Khimki (16.) | 3:2 | LM | 29' | 34' | 34' | |||||||||
21 | Mar 13, 2022 | Khimki (16.) | Sochi (5.) | 0:0 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 19, 2022 | Ural (13.) | Khimki (16.) | 0:1 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 1, 2022 | Rubin Kazan (12.) | Khimki (14.) | 2:3 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 9, 2022 | Khimki (13.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 4:2 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 17, 2022 | Nizhny Novgorod (11.) | Khimki (13.) | 0:0 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 24, 2022 | Khimki (12.) | KS Samara (7.) | 4:1 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
27 | May 1, 2022 | Khimki (12.) | Ufa (15.) | 1:1 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
28 | May 7, 2022 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Khimki (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 73' | 17' | ||||||||||
29 | May 14, 2022 | Rostov (9.) | Khimki (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 21, 2022 | Khimki (13.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 380, Starting eleven: 289, Substituted in: 48, On the bench: 43, Suspended: 5, Injured: 36 |