Vladislav Ryzhkov
www.fcurojai.com
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 28, 1990 (34)
- Place of birth: Voronezh
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,74 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Vladislav Ryzhkov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 133 | 18 | 12 | 17 / - / - | 7.124' | ||||
18/19 | FNL | 11 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 348' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 22 | 1 | 2 | 4 / - / - | 868' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 21 | 3 | 4 | 2 / - / - | 1.113' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 9 | 4 | 1 | - / - / - | 765' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 22 | 5 | 4 | 2 / - / - | 1.437' | |||
12/13 | 1.Division | 11 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 592' | |||
10/11 | 1.Division | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 169' | |||
09/10 | 1.Division | 15 | 5 | - | 5 / - / - | 927' | |||
09/10 | 1.Division | 17 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 905' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/27/10 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/10 | A | (12.) | Zhemchuzhina (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/10 | A | (16.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 2:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/10 | H | (17.) | Mordovia (6.) | 0:0 | 86' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/10 | H | (16.) | FK Novgorod (5.) | 0:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/10 | A | (14.) | Volgar-Gazprom (16.) | 0:1 | 1 | 25' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | A | (19.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 1:0 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/10/10 | H | (18.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 1:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/13/10 | H | (11.) | Avangard Kursk (18.) | 2:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/10 | A | (9.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 2:3 | 60' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/10 | A | (10.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/1/10 | H | (11.) | Khimki (3.) | 0:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/4/10 | H | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/12/10 | A | (10.) | KamAZ (5.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/15/10 | A | (12.) | Volga NN (8.) | 1:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/23/10 | H | (12.) | Ural (6.) | 1:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/26/10 | H | (10.) | Irtysh Omsk (18.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/10 | A | (10.) | Baltika (17.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/10 | A | (9.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 2:5 | 6' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/30/10 | H | (7.) | Baltika (13.) | 1:2 | 67' | 47' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/2/10 | H | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 3:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/10/10 | A | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/13/10 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Bryansk (15.) | 1:0 | 9' | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/24/10 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/31/10 | H | (7.) | Mordovia (8.) | 2:1 | 1 | 66' | ||||||||||
28 | 9/3/10 | H | (7.) | FK Novgorod (4.) | 2:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/11/10 | A | (7.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | 0:3 | 1 | 83' | 87' | |||||||||
30 | 9/14/10 | A | (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 1:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/22/10 | H | (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (16.) | 2:2 | 1 | 52' | 83' | |||||||||
32 | 9/25/10 | H | (6.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | 3:2 | 1 | 61' | ||||||||||
33 | 10/3/10 | A | (7.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 2:0 | 54' | 72' | ||||||||||
34 | 10/6/10 | A | (8.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 2:1 | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
35 | 10/14/10 | H | (7.) | Khimki (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 10/17/10 | H | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/24/10 | A | (7.) | KamAZ (4.) | 2:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/27/10 | A | (9.) | Volga NN (2.) | 3:0 | 86' | |||||||||||
39 | 11/3/10 | H | (9.) | Ural (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 11/6/10 | H | (8.) | Irtysh Omsk (19.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/4/11 | A | Ural (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/7/11 | A | Gazovik Orenburg (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/15/11 | A | SKA-Energia (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/18/11 | A | Luch-Energia (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/25/11 | H | Khimki (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/28/11 | H | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/4/11 | A | Baltika (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | A | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/15/11 | H | Alania (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/18/11 | H | Volgar-Gazprom (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/24/11 | A | Mordovia (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/27/11 | A | KamAZ (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/4/11 | H | Torpedo Vlad. (11.) | 2:1 | 22' | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/7/11 | H | FK Novgorod (5.) | 1:0 | 26' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/14/11 | A | Metallurg-Enisey (4.) | 4:2 | 25' | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/17/11 | A | Sibir (7.) | 2:1 | 51' | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/24/11 | H | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 2:3 | 45' | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/28/11 | H | Dinamo Bryansk (12.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 7/11/11 | A | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 8/9/11 | H | Ural (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 8/12/11 | H | Gazovik Orenburg (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 8/19/11 | H | SKA-Energia (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 8/22/11 | H | Luch-Energia (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 3/11/13 | A | (6.) | Ufa (8.) | 1:1 | AM | 22' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/25/13 | A | (7.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 0:1 | AM | 64' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/1/13 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 2:2 | AM | 15' | 45' | |||||||||
27 | 4/8/13 | A | (7.) | Ural (1.) | 5:2 | AM | 3' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/13/13 | H | (8.) | Enisey (10.) | 0:3 | AM | 39' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/23/13 | A | (10.) | Met-Kuz (13.) | 1:0 | AM | 11' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/30/13 | H | (7.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 1:0 | AM | 78' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/6/13 | A | (8.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 2:0 | AM | 14' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/14/13 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/20/13 | A | (8.) | Volgar (17.) | 0:1 | AM | 60' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/25/13 | H | (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (12.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/7/13 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 2:1 | CM | 2 | 73' | |||||||||
2 | 7/13/13 | A | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 2:0 | CM | 72' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/18/13 | H | (4.) | Mordovia (2.) | 4:2 | CM | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
4 | 7/23/13 | A | (7.) | Dinamo S-Pb (14.) | 1:0 | CM | 78' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/28/13 | H | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/2/13 | A | (8.) | Enisey (16.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
7 | 8/7/13 | A | (13.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 2:1 | CM | 34' | 56' | |||||||||
8 | 8/12/13 | H | (12.) | Gazovik Orenburg (4.) | 1:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/18/13 | A | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 2:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/23/13 | H | (11.) | Khimik (13.) | 2:0 | CM | 1 | 62' | |||||||||
11 | 8/28/13 | A | (9.) | Ufa (7.) | 0:3 | AM | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
12 | 9/5/13 | H | (6.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 1:1 | AM | 59' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/13 | A | (11.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 4:0 | AM | 54' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/13 | H | (12.) | Alania (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/1/13 | H | (14.) | Baltika (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/7/13 | A | (14.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 3:0 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/13/13 | H | (13.) | Salyut Belgorod (12.) | 1:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/18/13 | A | (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 0:2 | LW | 1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||
20 | 10/23/13 | H | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 0:3 | LW | 79' | 62' | |||||||||
21 | 10/27/13 | A | (14.) | Mordovia (1.) | 2:0 | RW | 27' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/3/13 | H | (15.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/10/13 | A | (15.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 2:0 | LW | 72' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/17/13 | H | (13.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
25 | 11/23/13 | H | (14.) | SKA-Energia (8.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/9/14 | H | (3.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/16/14 | A | (2.) | Ufa (7.) | 3:4 | CM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
28 | 3/23/14 | A | (2.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 2:3 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 3/30/14 | H | (2.) | Alania (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/9/14 | H | (2.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/14/14 | A | (2.) | Luch-Energia (4.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/20/14 | H | (2.) | Salyut Belgorod (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/25/14 | A | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/30/14 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 1:0 | CM | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
36 | 5/5/14 | H | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 3:2 | CM | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
37 | 5/11/14 | A | (2.) | Mordovia (1.) | 0:1 | AM | 59' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/15/14 | H | (2.) | Dinamo S-Pb (14.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/11/15 | H | (3.) | Baikal Irkutsk (14.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
2 | 7/15/15 | A | (6.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (12.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Armavir (14.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | H | (5.) | Tosno (11.) | 3:1 | LW | 65' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (7.) | 1:3 | LW | 2 | 78' | |||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | H | (6.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 0:3 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | A | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 0:4 | LW | 30' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | H | (4.) | Volgar (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | A | (4.) | Enisey (15.) | 0:2 | LW | 73' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | H | (4.) | Tyumen (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | H | (4.) | Luch-Energia (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/20/15 | H | (3.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | A | (3.) | Sokol Saratov (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | H | (3.) | Volga NN (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | A | (3.) | Sibir (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | H | (3.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:0 | AM | 11' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | A | (3.) | KamAZ (19.) | 0:1 | LW | 32' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/26/15 | H | (3.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 4:1 | LW | 29' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | A | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | H | (3.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (17.) | 2:1 | LW | 62' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Armavir (20.) | 1:3 | LW | 65' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/20/15 | A | (3.) | Tosno (18.) | 2:3 | RW | 21' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | H | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:2 | LW | 28' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | A | (3.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 4:1 | AM | 3' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | A | (3.) | Volgar (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | H | (3.) | Enisey (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | A | (2.) | Tyumen (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | A | (3.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | A | (2.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | H | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | A | (2.) | Volga NN (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | H | (2.) | Sibir (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | A | (2.) | Baltika (12.) | 1:4 | LW | 1 | 11' | |||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | H | (2.) | KamAZ (20.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | A | (2.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 1:2 | AM | 21' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | H | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 28' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | A | (2.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 0:2 | AM | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | A | (15.) | Orenburg (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | A | (16.) | Avangard Kursk (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | H | (11.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | A | (14.) | Baltika (2.) | 3:0 | AM | 36' | 45' | |||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | H | (11.) | Enisey (6.) | 5:0 | AM | 31' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | A | (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (17.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 56' | |||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | H | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 53' | 56' | ||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | H | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (19.) | 2:1 | AM | 72' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | H | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | A | (5.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 0:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | H | (5.) | Olimpiets (16.) | 2:1 | AM | 84' | 32' | |||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | A | (6.) | KS Samara (2.) | 1:0 | AM | 30' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 3:1 | AM | 61' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | A | (4.) | Khimki (15.) | 1:1 | AM | 65' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | H | (4.) | Volgar (7.) | 3:1 | AM | 49' | ||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | A | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 9' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | H | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (4.) | 1:1 | AM | 27' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | A | (6.) | Tyumen (15.) | 3:1 | DM | 4' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | H | (4.) | Sibir (10.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | H | (4.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 0:1 | AM | 58' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | A | (4.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 0:3 | CM | 15' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | H | (4.) | Baltika (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 26' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | A | (4.) | Enisey (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/19/17 | H | (4.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (18.) | 3:1 | AM | 75' | 21' | |||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | A | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | A | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (19.) | 1:0 | AM | 28' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/8/18 | A | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | H | (4.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | A | (4.) | Olimpiets (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | H | (4.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:2 | AM | 14' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | A | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | H | (5.) | Khimki (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | A | (4.) | Volgar (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/22/18 | H | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | A | (4.) | Dinamo S-Pb (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | H | (4.) | Tyumen (19.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | A | (4.) | Sibir (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | H | (4.) | Orenburg (1.) | 1:1 | LW | 62' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 1:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | H | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 0:2 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | A | (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | H | (11.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | A | (13.) | Mordovia (10.) | 3:0 | CM | 3' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | A | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 0:1 | LW | 89' | 8' | |||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | A | (13.) | Tyumen (18.) | 0:0 | AM | 56' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | H | (13.) | Khimki (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | A | (16.) | Tambov (3.) | 3:1 | AM | 59' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 1:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (16.) | Chertanovo (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | H | (17.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | A | (18.) | Luch Vladivostok (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | H | (17.) | Baltika (16.) | 2:1 | LW | 1' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | A | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:1 | 37' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | H | (16.) | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | 0:0 | DM | 32' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | A | (16.) | Sochi (7.) | 4:1 | AM | 18' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | H | (18.) | Armavir (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 153, Starting eleven: 82, Substituted in: 51, On the bench: 20, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Attacking Midfield | 54 | 4 | 3 |
Central Midfield | 20 | 6 | 4 |
Left Winger | 20 | 3 | 4 |
Defensive Midfield | 5 | - | - |
Right Winger | 2 | - | - |
Centre-Forward | 1 | - | - |